Suche:   
Jugendhilfeausschuss-Informationen
Jugendhilfeausschuss-Informationen

Nachfolgend finden Sie die Mitglieder des Jugendhilfeausschusses.

NameArt der MitarbeitVertreter/in
 Helma Orosz,
 (Oberbürgermeisterin,  CDU)
 Vorsitz Jens Hoffsommer
 (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen)
 Anett Dahl
 (Stadtjugendring Dresden e.V.)
 stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
 UA Förderung
 UA Planung
 Birke Tröger
 (Sportjugend Dresden e. V.)
 Thomas Engel stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Heike Riedel
 Tobias Heinemann
 (Kulturbüro Dresden e. V. )
 stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
 Melanie Hörenz
 (Kulturbüro Dresden e. V. )
 stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
 UA Förderung, Vorsitz
 UA Planung
 Tobias Heinemann
 (Kulturbüro Dresden e. V. )
 Dr. Dirk Jordan
 (SV Motor Mickten)
 stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
 UA Kita
 Dana Macheleidt
 (SV Motor Mickten)
 Peter Kühn stimmberechtigtes Mitglied Birke Tröger
 (Sportjugend Dresden e. V.)
 Thomas Pallutt
 (AWO) 
 stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
 UA Kita
 UA Förderung
 Markus Steindecker
 (DRK)
 Carsten Schöne
 (Paritätischer Wohlfahrstverband Sachsen)
 stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
 UA Kindertagesbetreuung
 Heike Riedel
 (Caritas)
 Christoph Stolle
 (Diakonisches Werk, Stadtmission Dresden)
 stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
 UA Planung, Vorsitz
 Silke Kultscher
 (Diakonisches Werk, Stadtmission Dresden)
 Dirk Bachmann beratendes Mitglied
 Wolfgang Bec beratendes Mitglied
 Thomas Dederke
 (Stadtelternrat Dresden)
 beratendes Mitglied Elke Schramm 
 Markus Degenkolb
 (Ausländerrat Dresden e. V.)
 beratendes Mitglied Olga Sperling
 Christin Ehrig  beratendes Mitglied Harald Lehmann
 (Jobcenter Dresden)
 Katharina Eifler
 (Bistum Dresden-Meißen)
 beratendes Mitglied Theresia Noack
 Angelika Fischer  beratendes Mitglied Theresia Noack
 Kristin Hornschild beratendes Mitglied Theresia Noack
 Christina Koch
 (Sächs. Bildungsagentur Dresden)
 beratendes Mitglied Lothar Güttel
 Anna Konrdörfer beratendes Mitglied Madlen Steudtner
 (Stadtschülerrat Dresden)
 Markus Laessing beratendes Mitglied
 Detlef Lenk
(Polizeidirektion Dresden)
 beratendes Mitglied Steffen Rothe
 Valentina Marcenaro beratendes Mitglied Irina Lubenska
 (Jüdische Gemeinde zu Dresden)
 Erik Pietsch beratendes Mitglied
 Jens Raubach beratendes Mitglied
 Friederike Schilder beratendes Mitglied
 Martin Seidel
 (Beigeordneter Geschäftsbereich Soziales)
 beratendes Mitglied
 Claus Lippmann
 (Amtsleiter - Jugendamt)
 beratendes Mitglied Jutta Opitz
 Sabine Bibas
 (Betriebsleiterin Eigenbetrieb Kita Dresden)
 beratendes Mitglied Sabine Grohmann
 Dr. Alexandra-Kathrin Stanislaw-Kemenah
 (Gleichstellungsbeauftragte)
 beratendes Mitglied Claudia Joseit
 Uwe Teich beratendes Mitglied
 Regina Thielmann  beratendes Mitglied Harald Lehmann
 Kristina Winkler beratendes Mitglied Claudia Joseit
 Roland Wirlitsch
 (Richter am Amtsgericht Dresden)
 beratendes Mitglied Birgit Keeve
 (Richterin am Amtsgericht)
 Thomas Wünsche
 (Agentur für Arbeit Dresden)
 beratendes Mitglied Gerlinde Hildebrand
 Georg Zimmermann  beratendes Mitglied Uwe Teich
 (Ev.-Luth. Landeskirche Sachsen)
 Monika Schiemann
 (CDU)
 Mitglied
 UA Kita
 Anke Wagner
 (CDU)
 Patrick Schreiber
 (CDU) 
 Mitglied
 UA Planung
 UA Förderung
 Joachim Stübner
 (CDU)
 Anke Wagner
 (CDU)
 Mitglied
 UA Kita
 Stefan Zinkler
 (CDU)
 Mitglied
 UA Förderung
 UA Planung
 UA Kita
 Gunther Thiele
 (CDU)
 Tilo Kießling
 (Die LINKE)
 Mitglied
 UA Förderung
 UA Kita
 Sarah Buddeberg
 (Die LINKE)
 Anja Stephan
 (Die Linke)
 Mitglied
 Jens Hoffsommer
 (Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen)
 Mitglied, stellv. Vorsitz
 UA Förderung
 UA Planung
 Anke Lietzmann
 Dr. Cornelia Hähne
 (SPD)
 Mitglied
 UA Kita
 UA Planung
 Richard Kaniewski
 (SPD)
 Ines Vogel
 (SPD)
 Mitglied Richard Kaniewski
 (SPD)
 Barbara Lässig
 (FDP)
 Mitglied Jens-Uwe Zastrow
 (FDP)
 Andr Schindler
 (FDP)
 Mitglied
 Jens-Uwe Zastrow
 (FDP)
 Mitglied Barbara Lässig
 (FDP)
 Franz-Josef Fischer
 (Bürgerbündnis, Freie Bürger)
 Mitglied
 UA Kita
 Anita Köhler
 (Bürgerbündnis, Volkssolidarität)


Kommentare

[kommentieren] (0 bisher)